Calendrier et résultats

août 2020

14/08/2020
17:00
WARM UP
Montpellier Montpellier
-- - --
Toulouse Toulouse
14/08/2020
18:30
WARM UP
Toulouse Toulouse
-- - --
Chartres Chartres
21/08/2020
19:00
WARM UP
Toulouse Toulouse
31 - 24
Billère Billère
28/08/2020
19:00
WARM UP
Nîmes Nîmes
19 - 19
Toulouse Toulouse
29/08/2020
20:00
WARM UP
Toulouse Toulouse
-- - --
Nîmes Nîmes
29/08/2020
17:00
WARM UP
Toulouse Toulouse
33 - 29
Limoges Limoges

septembre 2020

04/09/2020
20:00
WARM UP
Nîmes Nîmes
24 - 28
Toulouse Toulouse
11/09/2020

WARM UP
Montpellier Montpellier
31 - 23
Toulouse Toulouse
16/09/2020
19:00
WARM UP
Limoges Limoges
30 - 29
Toulouse Toulouse
22/09/2020
20:00
2ème tour de qualification
Turda Turda
35 - 35
Toulouse Toulouse
26/09/2020
20:00
Journée 01
Chambéry Chambéry
24 - 28
Toulouse Toulouse

octobre 2020

02/10/2020
20:30
Journée 02
Toulouse Toulouse
28 - 29
Nîmes Nîmes
07/10/2020
20:30
Journée 03
Nantes Nantes
31 - 28
Toulouse Toulouse
09/10/2020
20:00
Journée 04
Paris Paris
41 - 35
Toulouse Toulouse
18/10/2020
17:00
Journée 05
Toulouse Toulouse
27 - 31
Dunkerque Dunkerque
20/10/2020
20:45
Phase de groupes
Toulouse Toulouse
33 - 29
Skopje Skopje
23/10/2020
20:00
Journée 06
Chartres Chartres
25 - 27
Toulouse Toulouse
27/10/2020
20:45
Phase de groupes
Leon Leon
26 - 26
Toulouse Toulouse
31/10/2020
19:00
Journée 07
Toulouse Toulouse
-- - --
Tremblay Tremblay

novembre 2020

13/11/2020
20:00
Journée 08
Limoges Limoges
-- - --
Toulouse Toulouse
17/11/2020
20:45
Phase de groupes
Margareten Margareten
-- - --
Toulouse Toulouse
20/11/2020
18:30
Journée 09
Toulouse Toulouse
-- - --
Créteil Créteil
24/11/2020
20:45
Phase de groupes
Toulouse Toulouse
-- - --
Chekhov Chekhov
27/11/2020
20:00
Journée 10
Toulouse Toulouse
-- - --
Istres Istres

décembre 2020

01/12/2020
18:45
Phase de groupes
Toulouse Toulouse
-- - --
Plock Plock
04/12/2020
20:00
Journée 11
Ivry Ivry
-- - --
Toulouse Toulouse
08/12/2020
20:45
Phase de groupes
Plock Plock
-- - --
Toulouse Toulouse
11/12/2020
20:00
Journée 12
Toulouse Toulouse
-- - --
Aix Aix
16/12/2020
20:00
Journée 13
Saint-Raphaël Saint-Raphaël
-- - --
Toulouse Toulouse
18/12/2020
20:00
Journée 14
Toulouse Toulouse
-- - --
Cesson-Rennes Cesson-Rennes

février 2021

05/02/2021
20:00
Journée 15
Montpellier Montpellier
-- - --
Toulouse Toulouse
09/02/2021

Phase de groupes
Skopje Skopje
-- - --
Toulouse Toulouse
12/02/2021
20:00
Journée 16
Toulouse Toulouse
-- - --
Limoges Limoges
16/02/2021

Phase de groupes
Toulouse Toulouse
-- - --
Leon Leon
19/02/2021
20:00
Journée 17
Dunkerque Dunkerque
-- - --
Toulouse Toulouse
23/02/2021

Phase de groupes
Chekhov Chekhov
-- - --
Toulouse Toulouse
26/02/2021
20:00
Journée 18
Toulouse Toulouse
-- - --
Chambéry Chambéry

mars 2021

02/03/2021

Phase de groupes
Toulouse Toulouse
-- - --
Margareten Margareten
19/03/2021
20:00
Journée 19
Cesson-Rennes Cesson-Rennes
-- - --
Toulouse Toulouse
26/03/2021
20:00
Journée 20
Toulouse Toulouse
-- - --
Paris Paris

avril 2021

02/04/2021
20:00
Journée 21
Créteil Créteil
-- - --
Toulouse Toulouse
09/04/2021
20:00
Journée 22
Toulouse Toulouse
-- - --
Nantes Nantes
16/04/2021
20:00
Journée 23
Tremblay Tremblay
-- - --
Toulouse Toulouse
23/04/2021
20:00
Journée 24
Toulouse Toulouse
-- - --
Saint-Raphaël Saint-Raphaël

mai 2021

07/05/2021
20:00
Journée 25
Aix Aix
-- - --
Toulouse Toulouse
14/05/2021
20:00
Journée 26
Nîmes Nîmes
-- - --
Toulouse Toulouse
21/05/2021
20:00
Journée 27
Toulouse Toulouse
-- - --
Chartres Chartres
28/05/2021
20:00
Journée 28
Istres Istres
-- - --
Toulouse Toulouse

juin 2021

01/06/2021
20:00
Journée 29
Toulouse Toulouse
-- - --
Montpellier Montpellier
04/06/2021
20:00
Journée 30
Toulouse Toulouse
-- - --
Ivry Ivry